Oasis Meloneras Cerca Del Mar Villa

Main amenities

  • 300 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

Location

    Located only 1.1 km from Meloneras Playa Shopping Center, the 2-bedroom Oasis Meloneras Cerca Del Mar Villa Maspalomas provides access to various tourist attractions in the vicinity.

    The Maspalomas villa offers a beachfront location, just around the corner from Meloneras Golf. The Gran Casino Costa Meloneras is nestled about 5 minutes' drive from the property, and the Sonnenland dunes is nearly a 25-minute walk away.

    Oasis Meloneras Cerca Del Mar Villa provides sea views.

    The villa offers self-catering amenities, such as a kitchenette, and a dining area for guests' convenience. There is also coffee and tea making machines, a refrigerator, and kitchenware to prepare your own meal. Italian specialties are served at Ciao Ciao Meloneras, located just 1.2 km from the Maspalomas property. Hospital Meloneras bus station can also be found in the vicinity of the Maspalomas accommodation.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 21:00
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Licence numberESFCTU0000350120002750320000000000000VV-35-1-00177715,VV-35-1-0017771

    Room Options at Oasis Meloneras Cerca Del Mar Villa Maspalomas

    Oasis Meloneras Cerca Del Mar Villa provides sea views.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Oasis Meloneras Cerca Del Mar Villa Maspalomas  Other photo Oasis Meloneras Cerca Del Mar Villa Maspalomas  People photo Oasis Meloneras Cerca Del Mar Villa Maspalomas  Macro Details photo Oasis Meloneras Cerca Del Mar Villa Maspalomas  Macro Details photo Oasis Meloneras Cerca Del Mar Villa Maspalomas  Facilities photo Oasis Meloneras Cerca Del Mar Villa Maspalomas  Nature photo Oasis Meloneras Cerca Del Mar Villa Maspalomas  Interior photo Oasis Meloneras Cerca Del Mar Villa Maspalomas  People photo Oasis Meloneras Cerca Del Mar Villa Maspalomas  Toilets photo Oasis Meloneras Cerca Del Mar Villa Maspalomas  Toilets photo
    Two-Bedroom Villa

    Size: 300 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Oasis Meloneras Cerca Del Mar Villa Maspalomas

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Oasis Meloneras Cerca Del Mar Villa Maspalomas

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is a kitchen included at Oasis Meloneras Cerca Del Mar Villa?
      Yes, at Oasis Meloneras Cerca Del Mar Villa, a full kitchen is available.
    • Which well-known landmarks can I visit when staying at the villa?
      Staying at the villa, you shouldn't miss Maspalomas's main landmarks, including Sonnenland located merely 1.9 km away.
    • Are spa facilities available at Oasis Meloneras Cerca Del Mar Villa?
      Those staying at Oasis Meloneras Cerca Del Mar Villa can relax thanks to a plunge pool.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Oasis Meloneras Cerca Del Mar Villa Maspalomas